OB(卒業生)

平成28(2016)年度 卒業・・・18名

氏 名 出身中学   氏 名

出身中学

  氏 名 出身中学   氏 名 出身中学
鈴木 蓮(CAP) 樽町   石井 寛二

領家

  熊谷 一輝 東山田   今野 雄 横浜
根岸 涼 横浜   須藤 翔 栗田谷   八重樫 圭輔 日吉台西   古賀 森人 中川
斉藤 史哉 六浦   鈴木 海斗 六浦   黒岩 俊宏

大道

  三谷 航 大正
中島 柚稀 生麦   高野 雄我 大道   磯田 悦志   角地 隆太 豊田
耒住野 拓也 汲沢   高橋 海斗 野比            

平成27(2015)年度 卒業・・・18名

氏 名 出身中学   氏 名

出身中学

  氏 名 出身中学   氏 名 出身中学
綿貫 良(CAP) 葉山   森 丈将 末吉   横関 直人 横浜   稲村 陸 東永谷
近藤 崇哉 中川   柏村 海流 金沢   城戸 信碩 西柴   高木 駿助 錦台
橋本 郁也 東山田   桜井 理人 南戸塚   佐藤 秀人 金沢   高塚 卓 豊田
藤木 飛夕也 末吉   山下 航平 舞岡   菅原 未来 希望ヶ丘   津上 朋也 南戸塚
大田 裕貴 南戸塚   福永 椋 葉山            

平成26(2014)年度 卒業・・・5名

氏 名 出身中学   氏 名

出身中学

  氏 名 出身中学   氏 名 出身中学
福田 将大(CAP) 久木   松井 雄汰 武山   野口 尚哉 小田   秋山 拓紀 日野南
竹村 護   六浦                  

平成25(2013)年度 卒業・・・14名

氏 名 出身中学   氏 名

出身中学

  氏 名 出身中学   氏 名 出身中学
堀川 大(CAP) 平楽    大久保 拓朗 豊田   中島 慎太郎 洋光台第二   瀧本 脩斗 南が丘
日野 諒   茅ヶ崎   土橋 諒  城東(秋田市)    田中 雅人  笹下    渡邉 快  平楽 
小林 司 西柴   増田 祐弥 庄戸   山仲 勢矢 庄戸   菊池 涼 六浦
小島 友人 沼間   坪井 一大 西本郷            

平成24(2012)年度 卒業・・・13名

氏 名 出身中学   氏 名

出身中学

  氏 名 出身中学   氏 名 出身中学
小原 翼(CAP) 横浜    西村 基 戸塚   折田 元輝 横浜   青木 寿史 横浜
坂柳 草太   横浜   永田 佳澄 横浜    小林 夏輝  逗子    西谷 勇  港 
野口 隆行 笹下   板倉 優稀 並木   星野 領太 山手中華   大原 翼 金沢
進 将輝 金沢                  

平成23(2011)年度 卒業・・・5名

氏 名 出身中学   氏 名

出身中学

  氏 名 出身中学   氏 名 出身中学
京角 世央(CAP) 中田   渡辺 幸輝 小田   青柳 克彦 横浜   金森 寛隼
市村 健悟   金沢                  

平成22(2010)年度 卒業・・・8名

氏 名 出身中学   氏 名

出身中学

  氏 名 出身中学   氏 名 出身中学
山口 太郎(CAP) 葉山   浅田 剛 不入斗   永木 涼 共進   吉岡 良 永田
原口 晃   南が丘   鈴木 幹弥  樽町    森 雄大  領家    笠原 翔太  南 

平成21(2009)年度 卒業・・・6名

氏 名 出身中学   氏 名

出身中学

  氏 名 出身中学   氏 名 出身中学
石井 賢(CAP) 笹下   荒井 岳大 逗子   齊藤 光 釜利谷   嶋末 光朗 関東学院
石川 直貴   笹下   高橋 秀明  平楽             

平成20(2008)年度 卒業・・・10名

氏 名 出身中学   氏 名

出身中学

  氏 名 出身中学   氏 名 出身中学
中村 敬之(CAP) 不入斗   峰 弘隆 南が丘   押谷 敏和 本牧   矢嶋 隆一郎 日野南
藤原 峻   寺尾   矢作 賢生  若葉台    片野 良祐  明治    千葉 大輔  野比 
婦川 能範 西本郷   ビバス・エフライン 六角橋            

平成19(2007)年度 卒業・・・9名

氏 名 出身中学   氏 名

出身中学

  氏 名 出身中学   氏 名 出身中学
高橋 浩太郎(CAP) 戸塚   池田 龍正 横浜   山田 裕士 南下浦   宮崎 拓史 金沢
中井 洋一   本郷   廣瀬 巧  舞岡    海藤 大樹  中和田    櫻木 公平  日吉台 
管野 隆将 蒔田                  

平成18(2006)年度 卒業・・・16名

氏 名 出身中学   氏 名

出身中学

  氏 名 出身中学   氏 名 出身中学
斉藤 洋平(CAP) 横浜   嶋末 圭矩 横浜   藪本 寛 横浜   白鳥 康次 馬堀
大村 聡一郎   釜利谷   山中 京介  上永谷   久保倉 将斗 浦賀   

三厨 亮 

老松 
瀧田 寛之 大津   河端 龍平  港    鈴木 泰貴  大津    井上 侑哉  岩崎 
吉田 一博 野庭   大塚 陸斗   安達 侑悟 菅田   水落 悠貴人 市場

平成17(2005)年度 卒業・・・8名

氏 名 出身中学   氏 名

出身中学

  氏 名 出身中学   氏 名 出身中学
山田 達也(CAP) 共進   上林 義人 長沢   井上 仁 大道   熊谷 太樹 横浜
竹内 恵介   笹下   丸山 憲  衣笠   大槻 康昴 万騎が原   

青木 亮介

金沢